Skip to main content
Free shipping over €59.90
Blusa donna viscosa e tencel Roberta Rossi - color Blu
Roberta Rossi

Blusa donna viscosa e tencel

€79.00
VAT included

or 3 interest-free payments of €26.33 with KlarnaKlarna

ColourBlue
Select your size

Only a few left

Sold and shipped by LookOnYou

VRSC GROUP SRL UNIPERSONALE

VAT number:
07387590826
Address:
Via Mario Rapisardi 2, 90144 Palermo (PA), Italia
Email:
info@lookonyou.com
Phone:
Not declared
Trade register no.:
PA-455588

Estimated delivery Wed, 28 Oct – Thu, 29 Oct

Delivery in 3–4 working days

Shipped with Poste Italiane

Free shipping

  • Free shipping over €59.90
  • Below €59.90: €5.90 shipping
  • Free 30-day returns
  • Tracked shipping
Secure paymentVisaMastercardKlarnaPayPalApple PayGoogle PaySatispay
Discover the Roberta Rossi women's blouse in denim blue, a timeless piece that combines elegance with contemporary comfort. Crafted from a premium blend of 70% viscose and 30% tencel, this blouse delivers a soft, fluid feel against your skin, perfect for effortless movement and any occasion. The slightly relaxed silhouette is enhanced by elegant front draping that creates a feminine and sophisticated shape, while the integrated fabric belt allows you to define your waistline according to your preference. Bell sleeves add a distinctive detail that brings refinement to the design, ideal for those seeking a casual-elegant style. The classic round neckline completes a versatile, timeless look perfect for the office, casual dinners, or special occasions. The natural fabric ensures breathability and comfort throughout the day, while the viscose and tencel composition guarantees elegant drape and easy care. Available in one size, this blouse adapts beautifully to different body types. Pair it with light-colored trousers for sophisticated contrast, or with a skirt for a more romantic look. An essential wardrobe piece for those who appreciate quality and Italian style.

Blusa donna viscosa e tencel by Roberta Rossi in 70% viscosa 30% tencel, Fodera: Assente.

Item no.: 01M3JHBZZF9G81GDYVGDXGX6W2

Product details

Material
70% viscosa 30% tencel
Care
Lavaggio come da istruzioni riportate sull'etichetta interna

Tags

  • Blusa

Complete the look

Zaino da Donna in Vera Pelle - Chanel Stile
Available sizes: One size
Gave LuxZaino da Donna in Vera Pelle - Chanel Stile
€59.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Borsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle
Available sizes: One size
JOHN RICHMONDBorsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle
€95.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Borsa a mano da donna - 100% pelle ruga
Available sizes: One size
JOHN RICHMONDBorsa a mano da donna - 100% pelle ruga
€199.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Borsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle ruga
Available sizes: One size
JOHN RICHMONDBorsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle ruga
€135.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in eco-leather
-35%
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in eco-leather
€29.00€44.99
Original price: €44.99
Lowest price (30 days): €44.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in eco-leather
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in eco-leather
€39.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in eco-leather
-35%
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in eco-leather
€29.00€44.99
Original price: €44.99
Lowest price (30 days): €44.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in faux leather
-35%
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in faux leather
€29.00€44.99
Original price: €44.99
Lowest price (30 days): €44.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou

Similar items

Blusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
€79.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
€79.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
€79.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
€79.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna viscosa e tencel - Modello VS122 - Casual
€79.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna Tencel e Lino - Modello VS126 - Casual Alta qualità
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna Tencel e Lino - Modello VS126 - Casual Alta qualità
€69.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna Tencel e Lino - Modello VS126 - Casual Alta qualità
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna Tencel e Lino - Modello VS126 - Casual Alta qualità
€69.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna Tencel e Lino - Modello VS126 - Casual Alta qualità
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna Tencel e Lino - Modello VS126 - Casual Alta qualità
€69.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's Tencel and linen blouse, casual, high quality
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiWomen's Tencel and linen blouse, casual, high quality
€69.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna cotone e lino - Modello VS 127 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna cotone e lino - Modello VS 127 - Casual
€75.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Blusa donna cotone e lino - Modello VS 127 - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Roberta RossiBlusa donna cotone e lino - Modello VS 127 - Casual
€75.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou

Estimated delivery Wed, 28 Oct – Thu, 29 Oct

€79.00or 3 interest-free payments of €26.33 with Klarna