Skip to main content
Free shipping over €59.90
Marsupio in Vera Pelle da Uomo - Neron JOHN RICHMOND - color Nero
JOHN RICHMOND

Marsupio in Vera Pelle da Uomo - Neron

€109.00
VAT included

or 3 interest-free payments of €36.33 with KlarnaKlarna

ColourBlack
Select your size

Only a few left

Sold and shipped by LookOnYou

VRSC GROUP SRL UNIPERSONALE

VAT number:
07387590826
Address:
Via Mario Rapisardi 2, 90144 Palermo (PA), Italia
Email:
info@lookonyou.com
Phone:
Not declared
Trade register no.:
PA-455588

Estimated delivery Wed, 28 Oct – Thu, 29 Oct

Delivery in 3–4 working days

Shipped with Poste Italiane

Free shipping

  • Free shipping over €59.90
  • Below €59.90: €5.90 shipping
  • Free 30-day returns
  • Tracked shipping
Secure paymentVisaMastercardKlarnaPayPalApple PayGoogle PaySatispay
The John Richmond men's waist bag in black represents the perfect fusion of contemporary style and practical functionality for the modern man. Crafted from premium genuine black leather, this accessory is designed for those who refuse to compromise between elegance and everyday utility. Key Features: - Authentic genuine black leather with premium finish - Adjustable and comfortable strap for wearing over the shoulder or crossbody - Dual zip closures for secure and practical access to your belongings - Organized interior pockets for smartphone, wallet, keys and documents - Compact and lightweight structure ideal for carrying essentials without bulk - Minimalist design with discreet Richmond logo - Quality metal hardware for long-lasting durability Perfect For: - Casual daily and urban use - Frequent travel and commuting - Business casual and smart style - Outdoor activities and excursions - Versatile accessory for any occasion Genuine leather ages beautifully, developing a unique patina that increases the character and beauty of the waist bag over time. An investment in quality and style that will accompany your days with elegance and sophistication.

Marsupio in Vera Pelle da Uomo - Neron by JOHN RICHMOND in Genuine Leather, Fodera: Cotton.

Item no.: 01M3JH9F3FJVDB8X05CX8FJ0GY

Product details

Material
Genuine Leather
Care
Pulire con prodotti specifici per le borse

Tags

  • Marsupio

Complete the look

Zaino da Donna in Vera Pelle - Chanel Stile
Available sizes: One size
Gave LuxZaino da Donna in Vera Pelle - Chanel Stile
€59.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Borsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle
Available sizes: One size
JOHN RICHMONDBorsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle
€95.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Borsa a mano da donna - 100% pelle ruga
Available sizes: One size
JOHN RICHMONDBorsa a mano da donna - 100% pelle ruga
€199.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Borsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle ruga
Available sizes: One size
JOHN RICHMONDBorsa a tracolla da donna - Vera pelle ruga
€135.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in eco-leather
-35%
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in eco-leather
€29.00€44.99
Original price: €44.99
Lowest price (30 days): €44.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in eco-leather
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in eco-leather
€39.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in eco-leather
-35%
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in eco-leather
€29.00€44.99
Original price: €44.99
Lowest price (30 days): €44.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Women's wallet in faux leather
-35%
Available sizes: One size
Sergio ValentiniWomen's wallet in faux leather
€29.00€44.99
Original price: €44.99
Lowest price (30 days): €44.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou

Similar items

MARSUPIO
-20%
Available sizes: One size
Momo DesignMARSUPIO
€62.99€79.00
Original price: €79.00
Lowest price (30 days): €79.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio da uomo Kryos Chic - Poliuretano - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Momo DesignMarsupio da uomo Kryos Chic - Poliuretano - Casual
€89.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio da uomo Kryos Chic - Poliuretano - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Momo DesignMarsupio da uomo Kryos Chic - Poliuretano - Casual
€89.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio da uomo Valtor Pro - Poliuretano - Casual
Available sizes: One size
Momo DesignMarsupio da uomo Valtor Pro - Poliuretano - Casual
€89.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio da uomo - Modello Velar - 100% PVC
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio da uomo - Modello Velar - 100% PVC
€45.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio
-20%
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio
€19.99€25.00
Original price: €25.00
Lowest price (30 days): €25.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio
-20%
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio
€19.99€25.00
Original price: €25.00
Lowest price (30 days): €25.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio
-20%
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio
€19.99€25.00
Original price: €25.00
Lowest price (30 days): €25.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio
-20%
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio
€19.99€25.00
Original price: €25.00
Lowest price (30 days): €25.00
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio
-41%
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio
€25.00€42.99
Original price: €42.99
Lowest price (30 days): €42.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou
Marsupio
-41%
Available sizes: One size
Coveri CollectionMarsupio
€25.00€42.99
Original price: €42.99
Lowest price (30 days): €42.99
One sizeSold by LookOnYou

Estimated delivery Wed, 28 Oct – Thu, 29 Oct

€109.00or 3 interest-free payments of €36.33 with Klarna